Statistik

Statistik

RangSpielerPositionSPTAPPIM
1Simon KlemmerStürmer201819370
2Philip RiessleVerteidiger19624300
3Daniel SteinkeStürmer171081810
4Andy MaudererStürmer17810184
5Denis MajewskiStürmer121071739
6Björn GroßStürmer18413178
7Tanner FerreiraStürmer6412164
8Martin VachalStürmer6105154
9Graham BrulotteStürmer669154
10Jonathan KochStürmer20461020
11Mirco MajewskiStürmer131896
12Sebastian OttVerteidiger2045910
13Denis FriedbergerVerteidiger1926842
14Raphael DieboldStürmer181678
15Maxim EngelStürmer124378
16Dominik DechVerteidiger1724612
17Noel JohnsonStürmer1933624
18Noah NijenhuisVerteidiger1804424
19Justus LehmacherStürmer163032
20Dennis WaltherStürmer20000
21Lars WhiteVerteidiger90000
22Max HäberleTorhüter150000
23Leon SuljkicTorhüter100000
24Alexander DolinTorhüter10000
Skip to content