Statistik

Statistik

RangSpielerPositionSPTAPPIM
1Denis MajewskiStürmer1011112234
2Tanner FerreiraStürmer111110212
3Philip RiessleVerteidiger11512170
4Martin VachalStürmer10411154
5Simon KlemmerStürmer1159144
6Andy MaudererStürmer10311142
7Daniel SteinkeStürmer1066124
8Maxim EngelStürmer1165118
9Denis FriedbergerVerteidiger104482
10Dominik DechVerteidiger1115610
11Noah NijenhuisVerteidiger1015616
12Tyson KieltVerteidiger1014537
13Mirco MajewskiStürmer1141510
14Jonathan KochStürmer923541
15Björn GroßStürmer31454
16Iven RöschStürmer101344
17Raphael DieboldStürmer90332
18Austin CihakStürmer21230
19Noel JohnsonStürmer111237
20Sebastian OttVerteidiger102138
21Kevin AndreevStürmer91012
22Max HäberleTorhüter80000
23Constantin HaasGoalie50000
24Leon SuljkicTorhüter60000
25Justus LehmacherStürmer00000
Skip to content