Statistik neu

Statistik neu

RangSpielerPositionSPTAPPIM
1Tanner FerreiraStürmer161516316
2Denis MajewskiStürmer1516153138
3Martin VachalStürmer15912216
4Simon KlemmerStürmer16811194
5Philip RiessleVerteidiger16613190
6Daniel SteinkeStürmer15981712
7Maxim EngelStürmer1687158
8Denis FriedbergerVerteidiger1569152
9Andy MaudererStürmer14311142
10Dominik DechVerteidiger16371010
11Noah NijenhuisVerteidiger1516718
12Tyson KieltVerteidiger1515641
13Iven RöschStürmer152356
14Mirco MajewskiStürmer1641510
15Jonathan KochStürmer1423547
16Björn GroßStürmer41454
17Sebastian OttVerteidiger142358
18Austin CihakStürmer71340
19Raphael DieboldStürmer120334
20Noel JohnsonStürmer1612313
21Kevin AndreevStürmer111012
22Max HäberleTorhüter120000
23Constantin HaasGoalie70000
24Leon SuljkicTorhüter70000
25Justus LehmacherStürmer00000
Skip to content