Freundschaftsspiele Hauptrunde 22/23

Spielplan 22/23 Freundschaftsspiele

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark

SPIELPLAN Hauptrunde 22/23

Spielplan 22/23

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
SAP Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eiswelt Stuttgart
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissportzentrum Pforzheim
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Peter Cunningham Memorial Arena
Eisstadion Heilbronn
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
EgeTrans Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
SAP Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissportzentrum Pforzheim
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eiswelt Stuttgart

TABELLE Hauptrunde – SAISON 22/23

Tabelle 22/23

Pos.MannschaftSPSNOTLOTW+Tore-ToreDiffPKT
111920073244927
211920078304827
310630150202120
41146013358-2514
51045103142-1113
61237203567-3211
711010011767-502

SPIELERSTATISTIK

Statistik

RangSpielerPositionSPTAPPIM
1Denis MajewskiStürmer1011112234
2Tanner FerreiraStürmer111110212
3Philip RiessleVerteidiger11512170
4Martin VachalStürmer10411154
5Simon KlemmerStürmer1159144
6Andy MaudererStürmer10311142
7Daniel SteinkeStürmer1066124
8Maxim EngelStürmer1165118
9Denis FriedbergerVerteidiger104482
10Dominik DechVerteidiger1115610
11Noah NijenhuisVerteidiger1015616
12Tyson KieltVerteidiger1014537
13Mirco MajewskiStürmer1141510
14Jonathan KochStürmer923541
15Björn GroßStürmer31454
16Iven RöschStürmer101344
17Raphael DieboldStürmer90332
18Austin CihakStürmer21230
19Noel JohnsonStürmer111237
20Sebastian OttVerteidiger102138
21Kevin AndreevStürmer91012
22Max HäberleTorhüter80000
23Constantin HaasGoalie50000
24Leon SuljkicTorhüter60000
25Justus LehmacherStürmer00000

SP = Spieltage
T = Tore
A = Assits
P = Punkte
PIM = Penalty-Minutes