Playoff-Begegnungen – SAISON 21/22

Spieltag 1

Playoffs Viertelfinale

Spielplan Playoffs ST1

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
Eiswelt Stuttgart
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Peter Cunningham Memorial Arena
Eissportzentrum Pforzheim

 

Spieltag 2

Playoffs Viertelfinale

Spielplan Playoffs ST2

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
EgeTrans Arena
CHG Arena
SAP Arena
Eisstadion Heilbronn

 

Spieltag 3

Playoffs Viertelfinale

Spielplan Playoffs ST3

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Peter Cunningham Memorial Arena

SPIELPLAN Vorrunde 21/22

Spielplan

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsArena
Echte Helden Arena
Eiswelt Stuttgart
CHG Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
SAP Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissportzentrum Pforzheim
Icehouse Eppelheim
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eisstadion Heilbronn
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
EgeTrans Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Peter Cunningham Memorial Arena
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark
Eisstadion Heilbronn
Eissporthalle im Baden-Airpark

TABELLE Vorrunde – SAISON 21/22

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSPSNOTLOTW+Tore-ToreDiffPKT
1181310095365945
21812401121616041
318123101126056240
41812500102574539
518880182602229
61858117368527
718410215779-2219
818510005376-2318
9181141030133-1037
10181100129124-955

SPIELERSTATISTIK

Statistik

RangSpielerPositionSPTAPPIM
1Simon KlemmerStürmer201819370
2Philip RiessleVerteidiger19624300
3Daniel SteinkeStürmer171081810
4Andy MaudererStürmer17810184
5Denis MajewskiStürmer121071739
6Björn GroßStürmer18413178
7Tanner FerreiraStürmer6412164
8Martin VachalStürmer6105154
9Graham BrulotteStürmer669154
10Jonathan KochStürmer20461020
11Mirco MajewskiStürmer131896
12Sebastian OttVerteidiger2045910
13Denis FriedbergerVerteidiger1926842
14Raphael DieboldStürmer181678
15Maxim EngelStürmer124378
16Dominik DechVerteidiger1724612
17Noel JohnsonStürmer1933624
18Noah NijenhuisVerteidiger1804424
19Justus LehmacherStürmer163032
20Dennis WaltherStürmer20000
21Lars WhiteVerteidiger90000
22Max HäberleTorhüter150000
23Leon SuljkicTorhüter100000
24Alexander DolinTorhüter10000

SP = Spieltage
T = Tore
A = Assits
P = Punkte
PIM = Penalty-Minutes